Cyberguys is the leading source of computer parts, cables, and computer accessories online
Your Cart: $0.00 Your Shopping Cart
 
[Sign-in to Your Account] | Create Account | Order Status | About Us | Contact Us
Call US: 800-892-1010
 

202 5775 - MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000BASE-T TO 1000BASESX,SC

Previous Page
202 5775 - MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000BASE-T TO 1000BASESX,SC - is no longer available at Cyberguys.com
ProductID 11874 - is no longer available at Cyberguys.com
Click here to view our complete Product Site Map.
These switching multimode fiber converters are a cost effective way to extend the reach of your copper-based network using fiber optic cables. You can maximize your network's reach without the cost of an all-fiber network by using fiber cables only where you need them. Includes power adapter and users guide.




NO Risk Guarantee on every purpose! Visa, Master Card, American Express, Discover Card Apo/Fpo Cyberguys is a BBB Accredited Business. Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Dealers in Rancho Cordova CA
© 2017 Cyberguys, Inc. All rights reserved. -- 1.800.892.1010
wing